Keerthi Suresh Biography Profile

Keerthi-Suresh-Recent-Photos-01Keerthi Suresh Profile and Wiki:
Keerthi Suresh (born October 17, 1992) is an Indian Movie actress working in Malayalam cinema and Now Entered in Tamil and Telugu Cinema. Keerthi was a child actress in the early 2000. After completing her fashion designing degree, she returned to acting in lead (Heroine) roles. Keerthi’s first film as a heroine is Geethaanjali (Malayalam film – 2013)


Overview Biography Filmography Gallery Videos Twitter Facebook


Keerthi Suresh Biography:
Date of Birth: October 17, 1992
Native Place: Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India
Nationality: Indian
Other Names: Keerthy Suresh
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 55kg
Body Measurments:34-26-35
Occupation: Actress
Parent(s): Suresh Kumar, Menaka
Sibling(S): Revathi Suresh

Tags: , , , , , , ,

Related Posts