Actress Rani Mukherjee Family Photos

Actress Rani Mukherjee Family PhotosActress Rani Mukherjee Family Photos with Husband, Daughter Pics.


Biography:

Date of birth: 21 March 1978
Place of birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Other names: Rani Mukherji, Rani Mukherjee
Ethnicity: Bengali
Alma mater: SNDT Women’s University
Occupation: Actress
Spouse(s): Aditya Chopra (m. 2014)
Children: Adira
Parents: Ram Mukherjee, Krishna Mukherjee
Debut film: Biyer Phool (1996)

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Related Posts